Registration 1v1 – Kubb World Championship

Registered teams 2022

Team name during the WCName (First and last name)CountryApproved
Rubb & Kubb Peter Wahlqvist Sweden 1
Bogart Bay Anton Larsson Sweden 1
Hallgårds Fredrik Ahlqvist Sweden 1
Hellacopters Carl Rådfelt Sweden 1
Adinfemos Daniel Nilsson Sweden 1
Gloria Frank Nilsson Sweden 1
Jankanas Svante Båtelsson Sweden Gotland 1
Fide fuckers Max hallenbring Sweden 1
Jankanas Andreas Ronström Sweden Gotland 1
Boggart bay Nicklas Södergren Sweden 1
Rubb&Kubb Danne Pettersson Sweden Gotland 1
Orgi-Naul-Eth Joel Andreasson Sweden Gotland 1
Orgi-Naul-Eth Johan Östman Sweden Gotland 1
Rekubblikanerna Gunilla Thörnwall Bergendahl Sweden 1
Orgi-Naul-Eth Robin Marmont Sweden Gotland 1
Orgi-Naul-Eth Roger Lindberg Sweden Gotland 1
Orgi-Naul-Eth Johan Lindberg Sweden Gotland 1
Mats Linden Mats Linden Sweden 1
Blue / Orange Per Norman Sweden Gotland 1
Källunge Oscar Eriksson Sweden Gotland 1
Kubless Christoph Fuchs Germany 1
Strandedgoose Linus Pettersson Sweden 1
Bomb the King Ilja Maks Germany 1
Källunge Simon Vernersson Sweden Gotland 1
No Ragrets Malte Lindgren Sweden 1
No Ragrets David Nilsson Sweden 1
Champaign County Daniel Karlsson Sweden 0
Champaign County Flavio Sjöström Flores Sweden 1
Champaign County Patrik Jangemo Sweden 1
Boggart Bay Jesper Hederstedt Sweden Gotland 1
Champaign County Johan Johansson Sweden 1
Sinking Royal Johan Karlsson Sweden Gotland 1
Champaign County Martin Segerlund Sweden 1
Mulde Gård och Fritid Härje Hallgren Sweden Gotland 1
Hellacopters Rickard Engström Sweden Gotland 1
Team Kubbmeisters Joakim Björklund Sweden Gotland 1
Team Kubbmeisters Urban Helander Sweden 1
Burs Broilers Victor olsson Sweden 1
FSU Robert Harnack Germany 1
Team kubbmeisters Isak Björklund Sweden 1
Ministro delle e-mozioni ( ilmegliodelcristallo ) Antonio Carlesso Italy 1
FSU Grant Scott United States of America 1
Kubb Gotland Isak Rosenqvist Sweden Gotland 1
Håie Putta Bra Casper Ekedahl Sweden Gotland 1
FSU Gregg Jochimsen United States of America 1
FSU Andreas Pieper Germany 1
FSU Peter Bergendahl Sweden 1
FSU David Juettke Germany 1
Ad Inferos Pehr Olofsson Sweden Gotland 1
Hellacopters Henrik Jacobsson Sweden 1
Kubb Gotland Simon Pettersson Sweden 1
Ad Inferos Johan Lundin Sweden Gotland 1
StrandedGoose Jim Lind Sweden Gotland 1
IFK HALVMISS Elin Fredin Sweden Gotland 1
Famous K Oscar Lindgren Sweden Gotland 1
Famous K Jesper Lindgren Sweden Gotland 1
IFK HALVMISS Linnea Funk Sweden Gotland 1
Håie puttar bra John Lindgren Sweden Gotland 1
Ad inferos Jacob Nilsson Sweden Gotland 1
Håie putta bra Max hjälmrud Sweden Gotland 1
StrandedGoose David Muttoni Nedolugin Sweden Gotland 1
Team kubbmeisters Tom dahlström Sweden Gotland 1
The Belgian Bastards Koen Mertens Belgium 1
The Belgian Bastards Andres Beeckman Belgium 1
The belgian bastards Mommerency Jürgen Belgium 1
Totalt talanglösa Stanley Engström Sweden Gotland 1
Ad inferos Thomas Olofsson Sweden Gotland 1
Hellacopters Patrik Wickström Sweden 1
Stranded Goose Jonatan Snöbohm Sweden 1
No Ragrets Joakim Lyander Sweden Gotland 1
No Ragrets Viktor Greveback Sweden 1
StrandedGoose Josef Björklund Sweden Gotland 1
Ad Inferos Mattis Nilsson Sweden Gotland 1
Källunge Simon buskas Sweden Gotland 1
Tusen Tack Holger Meier Germany 1
Teutonen Marco Lindenschmidt Germany 1
Rubb & kubb Theo Sturve Sweden 1
Teutonen Wolfgang Menger Germany 1
Teutonen Wolfgang köler Germany 1
Källunge Harald Wiginder Sweden Gotland 1
Källunge William Snöbohm Sweden Gotland 1
Stranded Goose Manne Winarve Sweden 1
Källunge Oliver Lundberg Sweden 1
No Ragrets Markus Nilsson Sweden Gotland 1
Hellacopters Sonny nilsarve Sweden 1
Hellacopters Rickard Thomasson Sweden Gotland 1
The Belgian Bastards Ward Marien Belgium 1
The Belgian Bastards Stijn Slootmans Belgium 1
The Belgian Bastards Kim Heremans Belgium 1

Registration is closed